61 Roblox badges · live player counts

Adventure Time RPG Badges

Adventure Time RPG has 61 Roblox badges. The most common is No Prisoners (61,899 players); 16 have never been earned. The list and counts come straight from Roblox and refresh every 10 minutes, and they reveal things the game does not tell you, like that weapons go to at least level 10.

Official sourcesGame version: Beta, Update 2 (Spooky Season)How we verify ↗

What the badges reveal

  • All five heroes can be unlocked: 870 players hold Hero Collector (“Unlock 5 characters”). Badges for 15 and 30 characters exist but nobody has them, a hint that more heroes are coming.
  • Weapons go to at least level 10: Legendary Gear (“Upgrade any weapon to level 10”) has 39 holders.
  • There are at least 30 weapons: 1,072 players own 30 different weapons (Arsenal).
  • Fishing is live: 21,093 players have caught a fish and 7,847 have landed a Whopper.
  • The Dungeon Train goes past Room 100: 887 players reached it (End of the Line).
  • Combat has 4 elements with an “elemental advantage” system (Elementalist, That’s So Wizard).

Roblox badge data, Oct 23, 2026

Full badge list

BadgeHow to earnPlayersRarity
No PrisonersComplete an adventure without being downed61,899
Team FinnComplete an adventure with no players downed in co-op33,948
Armoury EnthusiastUpgrade any weapon once29,439
ArmedOwn 5 different weapons27,765
Getting WarmerUpgrade any buddy once24,286
First CatchCatch your first fish21,093
Boss BasherDefeat 10 bosses16,695
Well StockedUse 10 consumables14,400
No One Left BehindPerform your first revive10,665
That's So WizardLand 50 elemental advantage hits9,284
Deep DelverReach Room 25 in the Dungeon Train8,612
Skin DeepUnlock your first skin8,515
WhopperCatch a Whopper-size fish7,847
RighteousDefeat 1,000 enemies7,364
Well ArmedOwn 15 different weapons6,049
Come On, Grab Your FriendsComplete an adventure with a full party6,042
ElementalLand 500 elemental advantage hits4,178
Train ConductorReach Room 50 in the Dungeon Train3,365
Enchiridion ApprenticeFind 5 Enchiridion pages3,114
Buddy UpUnlock 3 buddies1,944
Boss HunterDefeat 50 bosses1,455
Fish SpotterLog 10 different fish in the journal1,295
ArsenalOwn 30 different weapons1,072
That's What Heroes DoRevive the same player 3 times in one adventure1,063
Not a Hero!Complete Mount Cragdor, Dungeon of the Crystal Eye and Guardians of Sunshine on Bizonkers1,046
Master of ElementsLand 2,000 elemental advantage hits1,026
End of the LineReach Room 100 in the Dungeon Train887
Hero CollectorUnlock 5 characters870
Sword SaintUpgrade 10 weapons501
Sunken TreasureOpen 10 fishing treasure chests447
Potion HoarderUse 100 consumables304
Daily HeroComplete 7 daily quests296
UntouchableComplete 25 adventures without being downed187
Style IconUnlock 10 skins134
MathematicalDefeat 5,000 enemies92
Rare BreedCatch 20 rare fish75
Legendary GearUpgrade any weapon to level 1039
Reeling Them InCatch 250 fish17
UnstoppableComplete 25 adventures with no players downed in co-op6
Best BudsUpgrade 15 buddies5
Ooo's Most DangerousDefeat 200 bosses4
Better TogetherComplete 25 adventures with a full party2
Master AnglerCatch 1000 fish1
Ghost ModeComplete 100 adventures without being downed1
Pick Me UpPerform 50 revives1
Casting CallUnlock 15 characters0
Prepared for AnythingUse 500 consumables0
Fashion HeroUnlock 25 skins0
ElementalistDeal elemental damage using all 4 elements0
Guardian of the EnchiridionFind 30 Enchiridion pages0
Buddy HoarderUnlock 30 buddies0
Guardian AngelPerform 200 revives0
Buddy BunchUnlock 15 buddies0
Buddy MasterUpgrade 30 buddies0
AlgebraicDefeat 25,000 enemies0
Legendary SquadComplete 100 adventures with no players downed in co-op0
Worthy HeroFind 15 Enchiridion pages0
Fan FavouriteUnlock 30 characters0
Ooo RegularComplete 100 daily quests0
DedicatedComplete 30 daily quests0
Adventure SquadComplete 100 adventures with a full party0

Rarity bars compare each badge with the most common one (No Prisoners). Counts refresh automatically.

Rarest badges (earned by someone)

  1. Pick Me Up: Perform 50 revives (1 player)
  2. Ghost Mode: Complete 100 adventures without being downed (1 player)
  3. Master Angler: Catch 1000 fish (1 player)
  4. Better Together: Complete 25 adventures with a full party (2 players)
  5. Ooo's Most Dangerous: Defeat 200 bosses (4 players)

Not earned by anyone yet: Casting Call, Prepared for Anything, Fashion Hero, Elementalist, Guardian of the Enchiridion, Buddy Hoarder, Guardian Angel, Buddy Bunch, Buddy Master, Algebraic, Legendary Squad, Worthy Hero, Fan Favourite, Ooo Regular, Dedicated, Adventure Squad.

FAQ

How many badges are in Adventure Time RPG?

61 Roblox badges as of Oct 23, 2026. 16 of them have not been earned by anyone yet.

What is the most common Adventure Time RPG badge?

No Prisoners (complete an adventure without being downed), earned by 61,899 players.

What is the rarest badge?

Among badges someone has earned, Pick Me Up (perform 50 revives) has only 1 holders. 16 badges, such as Casting Call, Prepared for Anything, Fashion Hero, have no holders yet.

Are badges the same as in-game achievements?

Mostly. The in-game Achievements tab lists the first goal of each series with a Gem reward; the Roblox badges add harder tiers. A few numbers differ: the in-game Hero Collector asked for 4 characters, the badge says 5.

Sources